Early Fast Shipping Over the Worldwide

Seiko Watches
  • Home
  • Shop
  • King Seiko
  • Prospex
  • Presage
  • 5 Sports
  • Astron
  • Coutura
    • Seiko power design project
  • Blog
Login / Register
Sign inCreate an Account

Lost your password?

Search
Wishlist
0 items 0.00$
Menu
Seiko Watches
0 items 0.00$
-48%
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet.
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet. Copy
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet. Copy
Click to enlarge
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet.
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet. Copy
Seiko silver gold automatic watch with cream dial, gold-tone hands, open-heart display, and silver metal bracelet. Copy
Home Presage Seiko Silver Gold Automatic Watch
Seiko Presage Silver White GMT Watch with black leather strap, silver dial, and blue and yellow hands
Seiko Presage Silver White GMT Watch 250.99$ Original price was: 250.99$.129.99$Current price is: 129.99$.
Back to products
SRPM09 premium quality product
SRPM09 250.89$ Original price was: 250.89$.160.88$Current price is: 160.88$.

Seiko Silver Gold Automatic Watch

249.99$ Original price was: 249.99$.129.99$Current price is: 129.99$.

  • Elegant silver and gold-tone design.

  • Stylish cream-colored dial.

  • Automatic mechanical movement.

  • Attractive open-heart display.

  • Gold-tone hands and hour markers.

  • Stainless steel bracelet style.

Add to wishlist
Compare
Compare
Add to wishlist
Category: Presage Tags: Cream Dial Seiko Watch, Men's Dress Watch, Seiko Automatic Watch, Seiko Presage Watch, Seiko Silver Gold Watch
Share:
  • Description
  • Reviews (0)
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

Seiko Silver Gold Automatic Watch

The Seiko Silver Gold Automatic Watch is an excellent choice for watch enthusiasts who appreciate timeless style and refined details. Its beautiful  Seiko Watch cream-colored dial is complemented by golden hands, matching hour markers, and a slim gold-tone bezel accent. The polished silver-tone case and multi-link bracelet create a balanced appearance that looks sophisticated without being overly flashy. This versatile design pairs effortlessly with business outfits, formal clothing, and smart-casual styles, making it a stylish addition to any watch collection.

Automatic Mechanical Movement

Designed for enthusiasts King Seiko who appreciate traditional watchmaking, this Seiko automatic watch features a mechanical movement and a distinctive Seiko Prospex open-heart display. The opening on the dial reveals part of the internal mechanism, adding  Seiko Presage visual interest and showcasing the craftsmanship behind mechanical timekeeping. The Seiko 5 Sports dial also features a separate subdial at the lower section, creating an attractive and detailed layout.

Product Specifications

  • Brand: Seiko
  • Collection: Presage style
  • Model: SPB480
  • Watch Type: Automatic mechanical watch

  • Dial Color: Cream / Ivory
  • Case Color: Silver-tone
  • Bezel Accent: Gold-tone

  • Hands and Markers: Gold-tone

  • Bracelet: Silver-tone metal bracelet

  • Dial Feature: Open-heart display

  • Additional Display: 24-hour subdial

  • Power Reserve: Dial indicates 3 days

  • Model Number: Requires confirmation

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Seiko Silver Gold Automatic Watch” Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

Related products

-36%
King Seiko Automatic Purple Dial Watch with stainless steel bracelet
Compare

King Seiko Automatic Purple Dial Watch

King Seiko
250.99$ Original price was: 250.99$.159.99$Current price is: 159.99$.
  • Automatic mechanical movement
  • Stainless steel case and bracelet
  • Date display at 3 o’clock
  • Designed for both formal and everyday wear
  • Inspired by the heritage of King Seiko
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-36%
King Seiko Automatic Watch with blue dial and stainless steel bracelet
King Seiko Automatic Watch with blue dial and stainless steel bracelet
Compare

King Seiko Automatic Watch

King Seiko
250.99$ Original price was: 250.99$.159.99$Current price is: 159.99$.
  • Classic King Seiko automatic design
  • Striking blue dial with silver details
  • Premium stainless steel finish
  • Elegant and versatile men's watch
  • Designed for everyday and formal wear
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-36%
King Seiko Red Dial Watch with automatic movement and stainless steel bracelet
Compare

King Seiko Red Dial Watch

King Seiko
250.99$ Original price was: 250.99$.159.99$Current price is: 159.99$.
  • Elegant red patterned dial
  • King Seiko automatic movement
  • Stainless steel case and bracelet
  • Classic date display
  • Refined dress-watch style
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-36%
King Seiko Silver Watch with automatic movement and stainless steel bracelet
King Seiko Silver Watch with automatic movement and stainless steel bracelet
Compare

King Seiko Silver Watch

King Seiko
250.99$ Original price was: 250.99$.159.99$Current price is: 159.99$.
  • Classic King Seiko design
  • Elegant silver-tone dial
  • Automatic movement
  • Stainless steel bracelet
  • Date display at 3 o’clock
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-39%
Seiko 5 Sports Field Silver Watch with classic field dial design
Seiko 5 Sports Field Silver Watch with classic field dial design
Compare

Seiko 5 Sports Field Silver Watch

5 Sports
270.89$ Original price was: 270.89$.165.88$Current price is: 165.88$.
  • Classic field watch design
  • Silver-tone finish
  • Automatic mechanical movement
  • Durable everyday construction
  • Comfortable and versatile style
  • Perfect for casual and outdoor looks
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-39%
Seiko Cream Dial Silver Watch with textured cream face, silver-tone hands and markers, stainless steel case, metal bracelet, and date display.
Seiko Cream Dial Silver Watch with textured cream face, silver-tone hands and markers, stainless steel case, metal bracelet, and date display.
Compare

Seiko Cream Dial Silver Watch

Presage
280.99$ Original price was: 280.99$.170.99$Current price is: 170.99$.
  • Elegant Seiko cream dial watch.
  • Beautiful textured cream-colored dial.
  • Classic silver-tone stainless steel case.
  • Stylish multi-link silver bracelet.
  • Clean silver-tone hour markers and hands.
  • Automatic mechanical movement.
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-39%
Seiko Presage Silver Blue GMT Watch with light blue sunburst dial and silver stainless steel bracelet
Compare

Seiko Presage Silver Blue GMT Watch

Presage
280.99$ Original price was: 280.99$.170.99$Current price is: 170.99$.
  • Elegant silver and blue design.
  • Beautiful blue sunburst dial.
  • Automatic mechanical movement.
  • GMT hand for a second time zone.
  • Convenient date display.
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view
-39%
Seiko White Dial Blue Strap Watch featuring a textured silver-white dial, blue hands and hour markers, silver-tone case, and dark blue leather strap.
Seiko White Dial Blue Strap Watch featuring a textured silver-white dial, blue hands and hour markers, silver-tone case, and dark blue leather strap.
Compare

Seiko White Dial Blue Strap Watch

Presage
280.99$ Original price was: 280.99$.170.99$Current price is: 170.99$.
  • Elegant Seiko white dial watch.
  • Beautiful textured silver-white dial.
  • Stylish blue hands and hour markers.
  • Classic dark blue leather strap.
  • Refined silver-tone watch case.
  • Automatic mechanical watch design.
Add to wishlist
Add to cart Compare
Quick view

    Subscribe to get exclusive discounts and be the first to know about new product drops

    TOP CATEGORIES

    • Prospex
    • King Seiko
    • Coutura
    • Presage
    • Seiko power design project

    HELP

    • Shipping Policy
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Refund and Returns Policy
    • Disclaimer

    TOP CATEGORIES

    • Diamond Collection
    • Astron
    • 5 Sports
    © Seiko Watche 2026 .
    payments
    • Menu
    • Categories
    Set your categories menu in Header builder -> Mobile -> Mobile menu element -> Show/Hide -> Choose menu
    • Home
    • Shop
    • King Seiko
    • Prospex
    • Presage
    • 5 Sports
    • Astron
    • Coutura
      • Seiko power design project
    • Blog
    Shopping cart
    Close
    Start typing to see posts you are looking for.
    Shop
    Wishlist
    0 items Cart
    My account
    Compare products
    Close